Division 3 B
S 07/09/2019 20.00 BBC LEUZE A – BBC SL ELLIGNIES A 58-47
S 14/09/2019 18.30 JS SOIGNIES B – BC SL ELLIGNIES A 66 – 68
S 21/09/2019 20.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES A – JS CUESMES A 63 – 52
S 28/09/2019 17.30 BC L’9 FLENU B – BC SL ELLIGNIES A 79 – 73
S 05/10/2019 20.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES A – BC RANSART NEW C 66 – 65
S 19/10/2019 19.30 BGBC CELLES – BC SL ELLIGNIES A 80 – 61
S 26/10/2019 20.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES A – JS PERUWELZ 75 – 42
S 16/11/2019 20.30 JS DOTTIGNIES B – BC SL ELLIGNIES A 54 – 72
S 30/11/2019 20.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES A – ASTE KAIN C 54 – 62
S 14/12/2019 17.00 REBC TEMPLEUVE B – BC SL ELLIGNIES A 86 – 39
S 04/01/2020 20.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES A – BBC LEUZE A 66 – 56
S 11/01/2020 20.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES A – JS SOIGNIES B 74 – 85
S 25/01/2020 20.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES A – BC L’9 FLENU 56 – 78
S 01/02/2020 20.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES A – JSE ENGHIEN 69 – 56
D 09/02/2020 16.00 BC RANSART NEW C – BC SL ELLIGNIES A
S 15/02/2020 20.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES A – BGBC CELLES
D 23/02/2020 12.00 JS PERUWELZ – BC SL ELLIGNIES A
S 29/02/2020 20.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES A – JS DOTTIGNIES B
D 08/03/2020 15.00 JS CUESMES A – BC SL ELLIGNIES A
S 21/03/2020 18.30 BCO ST GHISLAIN B – BC SL ELLIGNIES A
D 29/03/2020 13.00 ASTE KAIN C – BC SL ELLIGNIES A
S 04/04/2020 19.00 JSE ENGHIEN – BC SL ELLIGNIES A
S 18/04/2020 20.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES A – BCO ST GHISLAIN B
S 25/04/2020 20.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES A – REBC TEMPLEUVE B
Division 4B
S 07/09/2019 18.00 BBC LEUZE B – BC SL ELLIGNIES B 60 – 55
S 14/09/2019 19.00 JSB MAFFLE C – BC SL ELLIGNIES B 86 – 48
S 21/09/2019 18.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES B – REBC TEMPLEUVE C 56 – 50
D 29/09/2019 14.00 NEW BC BOUSSU D – BC SL ELLIGNIES B 64 – 55
S 05/10/2019 18.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES B – AAR LESSINES 55 – 73
D 20/10/2019 11.00 BBC TOURNAI – BC SL ELLIGNIES B 53 – 61
S 26/10/2019 18.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES B – JSLB FRAMERIES B 75 – 55
D 24/11/2019 17.00 BCJS ESTAIMPUIS B – BC SL ELLIGNIES B 67 – 49
S 30/112019 18.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES B – ASTE KAIN D 65 – 70
S 14/12/2019 17.00 CB ROY FRATERNITE B – BC SL ELLIGNIES B 67 – 69
S 21/12/2019 18.30 BC SILLY – BC SL ELLIGNIES B 57 – 60
S 04/01/2020 18.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES B – BBC LEUZE B 65 – 52
S 11/01/2020 18.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES B – JSB MAFFLE C 47 – 81
D 19/01/2020 13.00 REBC TEMPLEUVE C – BC SL ELLIGNIES B 69 – 59
S 25/01/2020 18.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES B – NEW BC BOUSSU D 70 – 78
S 01/02/2020 18.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES B – JS DOTTIGNIES C 83 – 68
S 08/02/2020 19.30 AAR LESSINES – BC SL ELLIGNIES B
S 15/02/2020 18.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES B – BBC TOURNAI
D 23/02/2020 15.00 JSLB FRAMERIES B – BC SL ELLIGNIES B
S 29/02/2020 18.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES B – BC SILLY
S 14/03/2020 20.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES B – BCJS ESTAIMPUIS B
D 22/03/2020 15.00 JS STAMBRUGES B -BC SL ELLIGNIES B
D 29/03/2020 15.00 ASTE KAIN D – BC SL ELLIGNIES B
S 04/04/2020 17.30 JS DOTTIGNIES C – BC SL ELLIGNIES B
S 18/04/2020 18.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES B – JS STAMBRUGES B
S 25/04/2020 18.30 BC SL ELLIGNIES B – CB ROY FRATERNITE B